Tags » Yang YoSeob

Lovely Day [Oneshoot]

Title: Lovely Day

Genre: Romance

Rating: PG-16

Main Cast:

-Ahn Hyerin (oc/you)

-Yang Yoseob

-Cho Kyuhyun

-Jung Eunji

-Kim Taehyung 8,606 more words

Fanfiction

OST - Let's Eat 2

Price : $19.00

Release date : 2015.06.02

Tracklist :
1. Delicious – 강남
2. With you – 김보경
3. Up & Down – 서현진
4. 파라다이스 – 잔나비 26 more words

OST/soundtracks

Yang Yoseob

Yang Yoseob Profile

Stage Name: Yoseob/요섭
Real Name: Yang Yoseob/양요섭/梁耀燮
Nicknames: Yang mini cooperzu, Yang Yo, Shikshin, Endorphin
Birthday: January 5, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul
Blood Type: B… 53 more words

Profile

Lyrics: Yang Yoseob ft. Yong Junhyung - Caffeine (Hangul, Romanization and English translation)

Title: Caffeine

Artist: Yang Yoseob ft. Yong Junhyung

Album: The First Collage


늦었네 자야 되는데
neujeonne jaya doeneunde
It’s late, I need to sleep and… 694 more words

Lyrics